
26 active listings
Corte Bella Country Club
Active listings
26
Median price
$561,250
Median $/sqft
$271
Avg days on market
64
Live from SlipStream · updated 12 hr ago
Homes for sale in Corte Bella Country Club
26 homes
2 days on market$440,000
22230 N ARRELLAGA Drive
2 bd2 ba1,612 sqft$273/sqft
2 days on market$620,000
23325 N DE LA GUERRA Court
2 bd2 ba1,904 sqft$326/sqft
5 days on market$385,000
13424 W NOGALES Drive
2 bd2 ba1,351 sqft$285/sqft
5 days on market$445,000
13668 W FIGUEROA Drive
2 bd2 ba1,684 sqft$264/sqft
8 days on market$1,050,000
22513 N Padaro Drive
3 bd3 ba3,027 sqft$347/sqft
10 days on market$446,000
12824 W JUNIPERO Drive
2 bd2 ba1,684 sqft$265/sqft
11 days on market$448,000
12942 W MICHELTORENA Drive
2 bd2 ba1,684 sqft$266/sqft
11 days on market$400,000
13150 W JUNIPERO Drive
2 bd2 ba1,636 sqft$244/sqft
11 days on market$980,000
22523 N PADARO Drive
3 bd3 ba3,027 sqft$324/sqft
19 days on market$679,000
23114 N GAVIOTA Drive
3 bd3 ba2,726 sqft$249/sqft
20 days on market$599,999
12860 W JUNIPERO Drive
2 bd2 ba1,904 sqft$315/sqft
23 days on market$685,000
23029 N LAS POSITAS Drive
2 bd3 ba2,559 sqft$268/sqft
30 days on market$329,000
12932 W El Sueno Court
2 bd2 ba1,154 sqft$285/sqft
30 days on market$359,000
22233 N ARRELLAGA Drive
2 bd2 ba1,378 sqft$261/sqft
36 days on market$563,500
23317 N ARRELLAGA Drive
4 bd3 ba1,904 sqft$296/sqft
36 days on market$672,000
12740 W FIGUEROA Court
3 bd3 ba2,726 sqft$247/sqft
36 days on market$685,000
13403 W CABRILLO Drive
3 bd2 ba2,335 sqft$293/sqft
39 days on market$480,000
13838 W NOGALES Drive
3 bd2 ba1,904 sqft$252/sqft
46 days on market$750,000
22014 N SAN RAMON Drive
2 bd3 ba2,784 sqft$269/sqft
71 days on market$925,000
13218 W RINCON Drive
2 bd3 ba2,784 sqft$332/sqft
82 days on market$915,000
13228 W SANTA YNEZ Drive
2 bd3 ba2,784 sqft$329/sqft
90 days on market$525,000
22219 N PEDREGOSA Drive
2 bd2 ba2,095 sqft$251/sqft
122 days on market$890,000
23223 N PADARO Court
3 bd3 ba3,027 sqft$294/sqft
180 days on market$415,000
22516 N SAN RAMON Drive
2 bd2 ba1,283 sqft$323/sqft
Buildings in Corte Bella Country Club
22 for saleCorte Bella Country Club
From
$329,000
3 for saleCorte Bella
From
$415,000
1 for saleCorte Bella Country Club Unit H Sierra Madre
From
$525,000

Corte Bella Country Club at Las Palmas Unit P at Corte Bella Country Club
From
—

Corte Bella Country Club Unit F Santa Maria
From
—

Unit J La Quinta at Corte Bella Country Club
From
—
About Corte Bella Country Club
Corte Bella Country Club is a neighborhood of 2000s homes in Sun City West, Arizona, in ZIP 85375. 26 homes are for sale in 3 buildings and communities, priced from $329,000 to $1,050,000.
Market overview
Sold-based analytics (median sale price, sales velocity, months of supply) are pending confirmation of sold-data display rights (spec §9). Active-market stats are shown above.
Nearby neighborhoods
Explore Sun City West
Frequently asked questions
When were homes in Corte Bella Country Club built?+
Between 2004 and 2007.
How many homes are for sale in Corte Bella Country Club?+
26 homes are for sale in 3 buildings and communities, priced from $329,000 to $1,050,000.
What types of homes are in Corte Bella Country Club?+
All 26 are single-family homes.
